Resultater
Skanderborg Rideklub

DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Skanderborg Rideklub
24/04/2010 - 24/04/2010


Klasseoversigt
1.Skanderborg Rideklub, LA1-A Heste - A
2.Skanderborg Rideklub, LA4-A Heste - A
3.Skanderborg Rideklub, MB1-A Heste - A

Resultatliste
Skanderborg Rideklub

DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Skanderborg Rideklub
24/04/2010 - 24/04/2010


1 Skanderborg Rideklub, LA1-A Heste - A

Antal plac.: 8
Dotering: 400, 350, 300, 280, 250

Dommere: C: Kirsten Kragh Iversen

 
 

Startnr

Stævnenr

Hest

Rytter

Klub

E

H

C

M

B

I alt

%

Plac

10

33

Grevens Sa´Va´

Camilla Ahlers Pedersen

Aarhus Rideklub



200,00
1



200

76,9

1

31

30

Thing´s Minnesota

Heidi Høgdal Hansen

Hedensted Og Omegns Rideklub



174,00
2



174

66,9

2

4

16

Emily

Kamilla Husum

Djursland Rideklub



173,00
3



173

66,5

3

14

29

Rosenwelt Eg

Louise Grove

Djursland Rideklub



173,00
3



173

66,5

3

5

93

Romando

Ulrik G. Sørensen

Skanderborg Rideklub



172,00
5



172

66,2

5

22

4

Madonna

Rikke Winther

Vestbirk Rideklub



170,00
6



170

65,4

6

23

18

Dejavue

Christin Vandkilde Højlund

Aarhus Rideklub



170,00
6



170

65,4

6

9

10

Logo´S Schalina

Tina Christiansen

Kirstinelund Sportsrideklub



169,00
8



169

65,0

8

29

15

Schnell´S Day Dream Believer

Julie Mosbjerg Heide

Thorsø Rideklub



168,00
9



168

64,6

13

12

Baron

Ida Marie Schytt Lassen

Aarhus Rideklub



166,00
10



166

63,8

18

98

La Cour Bjerre

Søren Andersen

Skanderborg Rideklub



166,00
10



166

63,8

12

19

Gørklintgårds Graena

Bettina Godskesen

Vestbirk Rideklub



165,00
12



165

63,5

28

20

Edelgårdens Daddy Long Leg

Pi Høgh Brill

Edelgårdens Rideklub



165,00
12



165

63,5

7

95

Fairway

Sigga Isaksen

Årslevgaardens Rideforening



164,00
14



164

63,1

17

35

Nitta Højbo

Thomas Gam

Årslevgaardens Rideforening



162,00
15



162

62,3

11

3

Donna Clara Ii

Henriette Dam Vestergård

Djursland Rideklub



159,00
16



159

61,2

26

11

Dussel-ID mgl.

Pia Venø Simonsen

Samsø Rideklub



159,00
16



159

61,2

24

23

Highway

Julie Boje

Kallehavegård Rideklub, Randers



159,00
16



159

61,2

16

9

Tex Tino Smed

Søren Smed Thomsen

Djursland Rideklub



158,00
19



158

60,8

21

7

Royal

Henriette Astrup

Samsø Rideklub



157,00
20



157

60,4

20

6

Adventure C

Anni Ida Vilstrup Rasmussen

Samsø Rideklub



156,00
21



156

60,0

33

21

Bourdieu

Marianne Leth Espensen

Aarhus Rideklub



155,00
22



155

59,6

32

1

Melissa

Christina Dalsbæk Falk Sørensen

Aarhus Rideklub



154,00
23



154

59,2

19

5

Keandro

Katrine Verdoes

Samsø Rideklub



154,00
23



154

59,2

8

96

Stenkjers Lombardo

Susanne Rasmussen

Gjern Rideklub



153,00
25



153

58,8

2

22

Woolley J

Stephanie Jacobsen

Ebeltoft Rideklub



151,00
26



151

58,1

30

31

Continus

Marie Hoeg Agerbæk

Kirstineholm Rideklub



149,00
27



149

57,3

27

26

Katholt´s Costa

Birgitte P. Svenstrup

Hylke Og Omegns Rideforening



143,00
28



143

55,0

1

13

Stærebogårds Quick-Step

Anja E. Stilling

Kirstinelund Sportsrideklub



142,00
29



142

54,6

6

94

Royal Flush

Anne Bille Jørgensen

Rideklubben Marienlyst



137,00
30



137

52,7

3

2

Rubin Dancer

Dorte Kristensen

Skårupgård Sportsrideklub



134,00
31



134

51,5

Top | Retur

Resultatliste
Skanderborg Rideklub

DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Skanderborg Rideklub
24/04/2010 - 24/04/2010


2Skanderborg Rideklub, LA4-A Heste - A

Antal plac.: 8
Dotering: 400, 350, 300, 280, 250

Dommere:C: Christine Winther Prip

 
 

Startnr

Stævnenr

Hest

Rytter

Klub

E

H

C

M

B

I alt

%

Plac

27

76

C´Est La Vie

Gert Rasmussen

Vestbirk Rideklub



241,00
1



241

70,9

1

19

52

Lindehøjs Lazanta Iiii

Christina Jensen

Kirstinelund Sportsrideklub



231,00
2



231

67,9

2

14

91

O. Damien

Martin Johansen

Edelgårdens Rideklub



230,00
3



230

67,6

3

29

56

Maybelline

Merete Munk Jensen

Vestbirk Rideklub



225,00
4



225

66,2

4

1

45

Åtoftens Dornier

Andreas Larsen

Aarhus Rideklub



219,00
5



219

64,4

5

31

4

Madonna

Rikke Winther

Vestbirk Rideklub



217,00
6



217

63,8

6

17

74

Leopold

Henriette Dam Vestergård

Djursland Rideklub



217,00
6



217

63,8

6

26

80

Marcandt

Regitze Rosendal

Aarhus Rideklub



216,00
8



216

63,5

8

8

85

Grønskovlunds Michelle

Merete Munk Jensen

Vestbirk Rideklub



216,00
8



216

63,5

8

22

15

Schnell´S Day Dream Believer

Julie Mosbjerg Heide

Thorsø Rideklub



214,00
10



214

62,9

12

88

Drisdal´s Strauss

Toni Lee Schaeffer

Ry Rideklub



214,00
10



214

62,9

24

92

Nanna ´Van De Brink´

Sissel Andersen Tjørnelund

Kirstinelund Sportsrideklub



213,00
12



213

62,6

2

49

Riminique

Gert Rasmussen

Vestbirk Rideklub



211,00
13



211

62,1

30

84

Paso Double

Laura Vejby Riis

Stevnstrup Rideklub Af 1994



211,00
13



211

62,1

15

103

Domaine

Andreas Larsen

Aarhus Rideklub



211,00
13



211

62,1

16

16

Emily

Kamilla Husum

Djursland Rideklub



210,00
16



210

61,8

18

18

Dejavue

Christin Vandkilde Højlund

Aarhus Rideklub



209,00
17



209

61,5

6

54

Schnell Eleven

Julie Mosbjerg Heide

Thorsø Rideklub



209,00
17



209

61,5

32

63

Mitzi Skovløber

Anne Marie Berthelsen

Rideklubben Tougaard



208,00
19



208

61,2

25

75

Calista

Anny Roed

Edelgårdens Rideklub



208,00
19



208

61,2

3

79

Solos Latino

Henriette Bregendorf

Skanderborg Rideklub



201,00
21



201

59,1

10

5

Keandro

Katrine Verdoes

Samsø Rideklub



200,00
22



200

58,8

13

17

Dun Juan

Anja Bjerrregaard Thorsen

Gjern Rideklub



200,00
22



200

58,8

5

7

Royal

Henriette Astrup

Samsø Rideklub



199,00
24



199

58,5

21

83

Tanholms Shanique

Nina Loft Jensen Mattila

Skanderborg Rideklub



199,00
24



199

58,5

23

73

Romia

Iben Rønde Kjeldgaard

Hylke Og Omegns Rideforening



198,00
26



198

58,2

28

86

Landlyst Casianti

Helle Køpke

Horsens Rideklub



198,00
26



198

58,2

9

6

Adventure C

Anni Ida Vilstrup Rasmussen

Samsø Rideklub



179,00
28



179

52,6

7

12

Baron

Ida Marie Schytt Lassen

Aarhus Rideklub



176,00
29



176

51,8

11

11

Dussel-ID mgl.

Pia Venø Simonsen

Samsø Rideklub






Disk

4

98

La Cour Bjerre

Søren Andersen

Skanderborg Rideklub






Disk

Top | Retur

Resultatliste
Skanderborg Rideklub

DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Skanderborg Rideklub
24/04/2010 - 24/04/2010


3Skanderborg Rideklub, MB1-A Heste - A

Antal plac.: 7
Dotering: 400, 350, 300, 280, 250

Dommere:C: Anny Roed

 
 

Startnr

Stævnenr

Hest

Rytter

Klub

E

H

C

M

B

I alt

%

Plac

29

53

Gørklintgårds Fanero

Lena Leschly Åmand

Hedensted Og Omegns Rideklub



253,00
1



253

68,4

1

5

66

Diablo K

Anne Fabricius Tange

Vestbirk Rideklub



245,00
2



245

66,2

2

1

105

Faunegårds Dante

Susanne Schmidt Jensen

Skanderborg Rideklub



244,00
3



244

65,9

3

9

44

Douglas Glæde

Line Flink Madsen

Edelgårdens Rideklub



243,00
4



243

65,7

4

21

51

Camiro Mandø

Ulrik G. Sørensen

Skanderborg Rideklub



242,00
5



242

65,4

5

28

42

Akina-Lorani Holst

Stine Migge Holst Petersen

Kongsvad Rideklub Thorsager



240,00
6



240

64,9

6

14

99

Hitman

Lisbeth Juel Nielsen

Skanderborg Rideklub



240,00
6



240

64,9

6

18

43

Ørstedlunds Lucky Champ

Ann-Sofie Bræmer-Jensen

Tebbestrup Rideklub



238,00
8



238

64,3

20

57

Highlight

Lone Mørch Secher

Edelgårdens Rideklub



237,00
9



237

64,1

8

69

Cornelia Højris

Pernille Nordborg

Rideklubben Tougaard



236,00
10



236

63,8

11

97

De Nero Af Støvlebæk

Helle Sønnichsen Linnet

Skanderborg Rideklub



236,00
10



236

63,8

3

102

Mellemhaves Copperfield

Michelle Moeslund

Aarhus Rideklub



236,00
10



236

63,8

15

60

Maxim

Laura Vejby Riis

Stevnstrup Rideklub Af 1994



235,00
13



235

63,5

6

56

Maybelline

Merete Munk Jensen

Vestbirk Rideklub



234,00
14



234

63,2

4

58

Milli

Anne Cecilie Dolby

Djursland Rideklub



234,00
14



234

63,2

2

90

Hielke

Martin Johansen

Edelgårdens Rideklub



234,00
14



234

63,2

19

46

Agenda

Michael Zaar

Aarhus Rideklub



233,00
17



233

63,0

27

64

Bucklands Eddie

Pia Graugaard Jensen

Harridslev Rideklub



233,00
17



233

63,0

30

71

Do It

Camilla Dalby Adsbøl

Tebbestrup Rideklub



233,00
17



233

63,0

24

40

Tango Birkedommergård

Julie Allen

Aarhus Rideklub



231,00
20



231

62,4

22

39

Mercuri-Bell

Anna Brockdorf

Vestbirk Rideklub



229,00
21



229

61,9

26

49

Riminique

Gert Rasmussen

Vestbirk Rideklub



229,00
21



229

61,9

7

104

Unicorn

Susani Rothmann

Kirstineholm Rideklub



227,00
23



227

61,4

25

65

Lordas

Louise Grove

Djursland Rideklub



224,00
24



224

60,5

10

54

Schnell Eleven

Julie Mosbjerg Heide

Thorsø Rideklub



222,00
25



222

60,0

23

63

Mitzi Skovløber

Anne Marie Berthelsen

Rideklubben Tougaard



221,00
26



221

59,7

16

48

Charon 2003

David Bert Amager

Årslevgaardens Rideforening



220,00
27



220

59,5

13

62

Samson

Sofie Løkken Andersen

Sportsrideklubben for Klarup og Omegn



215,00
28



215

58,1

Top | Retur